.twogis-feedback-wrapper{--tg-accent:var(--primary);--tg-accent-hover:color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 85%, black);--tg-accent-soft:color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 10%, transparent);--tg-verified:var(--secondary);--tg-verified-soft:color-mix(in oklch, var(--secondary) 12%, transparent);--tg-bg:var(--background);--tg-card:var(--card);--tg-border:var(--border);--tg-border-hover:color-mix(in oklch, var(--border) 70%, var(--foreground));--tg-text:var(--foreground);--tg-text-muted:var(--muted-foreground);--tg-text-soft:color-mix(in oklch, var(--muted-foreground) 70%, transparent);--tg-star:#f5a623;--tg-shadow:0 1px 2px color-mix(in oklch, var(--foreground) 4%, transparent), 0 4px 16px -8px color-mix(in oklch, var(--foreground) 8%, transparent);--tg-shadow-hover:0 2px 4px color-mix(in oklch, var(--foreground) 6%, transparent), 0 12px 32px -12px color-mix(in oklch, var(--foreground) 16%, transparent);--tg-radius:16px;isolation:isolate;width:100%;max-width:none;color:var(--tg-text);-webkit-font-smoothing:antialiased;font-family:inherit;position:relative}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-app,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-app-body,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-list,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-bottom{background:0 0!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-app,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-app-body{color:var(--tg-text);font-family:inherit;box-sizing:border-box!important;width:100%!important;max-width:none!important;margin-left:0!important;margin-right:0!important;padding-left:0!important;padding-right:0!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-app-body{flex-direction:column;gap:20px;display:flex}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-app-body>*{width:100%!important;max-width:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper svg{display:block;overflow:visible}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box{border-radius:var(--tg-radius)!important;width:100%!important;max-width:none!important;margin-bottom:0!important;padding:0!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box.sw-review-unselectable{padding:0!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-bottom{background:var(--tg-card)!important;border:1px solid var(--tg-border)!important;border-radius:var(--tg-radius)!important;box-shadow:var(--tg-shadow)!important;box-sizing:border-box!important;flex-wrap:wrap!important;justify-content:space-between!important;align-items:center!important;gap:24px!important;width:100%!important;max-width:none!important;padding:22px 28px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-left{flex-direction:column!important;gap:6px!important;min-width:0!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-left-top:empty{display:none}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-left-bottom{flex-wrap:wrap!important;align-items:center!important;gap:14px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-rating{letter-spacing:-.02em!important;color:var(--tg-text-muted)!important;align-items:baseline!important;gap:6px!important;font-size:26px!important;font-weight:700!important;line-height:1!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-rating rating{font-size:inherit!important;font-weight:inherit!important;color:var(--primary)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-stars{align-items:center!important;gap:3px!important;line-height:0!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-stars .star_block{width:18px!important;height:18px!important;display:inline-block!important;position:relative!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-stars .star{width:18px!important;height:18px!important;fill:var(--tg-border)!important;stroke:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-stars .clip{pointer-events:none!important;height:100%!important;position:absolute!important;inset:0!important;overflow:hidden!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-stars .clip .star{fill:var(--tg-star)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-count{color:var(--tg-text-muted)!important;white-space:nowrap!important;font-size:13px!important;line-height:1.2!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-count-val{color:var(--tg-text)!important;font-weight:600!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-right{flex-shrink:0!important;align-items:center!important;gap:12px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-btn{letter-spacing:-.01em!important;color:var(--primary-foreground)!important;background:var(--primary)!important;cursor:pointer!important;white-space:nowrap!important;box-shadow:0 1px 2px color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 24%, transparent), 0 0 0 0 color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 0%, transparent)!important;border:1px solid #0000!important;border-radius:12px!important;justify-content:center!important;align-items:center!important;gap:8px!important;padding:11px 22px!important;font-size:14px!important;font-weight:600!important;line-height:1!important;transition:background .15s,transform .15s,box-shadow .15s!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-btn:hover{background:var(--tg-accent-hover)!important;box-shadow:0 4px 12px color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 32%, transparent), 0 0 0 4px color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 12%, transparent)!important;transform:translateY(-1px)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-btn:active{box-shadow:0 1px 2px color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 24%, transparent), 0 0 0 2px color-mix(in oklch, var(--primary) 16%, transparent)!important;transform:translateY(0)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-btn:focus-visible{outline:2px solid var(--primary)!important;outline-offset:2px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-list{width:100%!important;max-width:none!important;padding:4px 0 8px!important;position:relative!important;overflow:hidden!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-list-body.swiper-wrapper{align-items:stretch!important;width:100%!important;max-width:none!important;height:auto!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item{background:var(--tg-card)!important;border:1px solid var(--tg-border)!important;border-radius:var(--tg-radius)!important;box-shadow:var(--tg-shadow)!important;box-sizing:border-box!important;flex-direction:column!important;gap:14px!important;height:auto!important;padding:20px!important;transition:box-shadow .2s,border-color .2s,transform .2s!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item:hover{box-shadow:var(--tg-shadow-hover)!important;transform:translateY(-2px)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-header{align-items:flex-start!important;gap:12px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-header-col-left{flex-shrink:0!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-photo{background:var(--tg-border)!important;border-radius:50%!important;flex-shrink:0!important;width:44px!important;height:44px!important;overflow:hidden!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-photo .sw-avatar{object-fit:cover!important;border-radius:50%!important;width:100%!important;height:100%!important;display:block!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-header-col-right{flex-direction:column!important;flex:1!important;gap:4px!important;min-width:0!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-user{color:var(--tg-text)!important;text-overflow:ellipsis!important;white-space:nowrap!important;align-items:center!important;gap:6px!important;font-size:15px!important;font-weight:600!important;line-height:1.3!important;display:flex!important;overflow:hidden!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-user a{color:inherit!important;text-decoration:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-user a:hover{color:var(--primary)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-verified{flex-shrink:0!important;align-items:center!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-verified-ico{width:16px!important;height:16px!important;fill:var(--secondary)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-info{flex-wrap:wrap!important;align-items:center!important;gap:8px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-info .sw-review-item-stars .star_block,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-info .sw-review-item-stars .star{width:14px!important;height:14px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-date{color:var(--tg-text-soft)!important;white-space:nowrap!important;font-size:12.5px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-message{flex-direction:column!important;flex:1!important;gap:8px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-body{color:var(--tg-text)!important;word-wrap:break-word!important;overflow-wrap:anywhere!important;font-size:14px!important;line-height:1.6!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-truncate-text{-webkit-line-clamp:6!important;white-space:pre-line!important;-webkit-box-orient:vertical!important;display:-webkit-box!important;overflow:hidden!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-message-btn{margin-top:auto!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-body-readmore{color:var(--primary)!important;cursor:pointer!important;font-size:13px!important;font-weight:600!important;display:inline-block!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-body-readmore:empty{display:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-body-readmore:hover{opacity:.75!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item-bottom{border-top:1px solid var(--tg-border)!important;justify-content:space-between!important;align-items:center!important;gap:12px!important;margin-top:auto!important;padding-top:12px!important;display:flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-source-link{color:var(--tg-text-muted)!important;align-items:center!important;gap:6px!important;font-size:12.5px!important;font-weight:500!important;text-decoration:none!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-source-link:hover{color:var(--primary)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-source-link img{border-radius:16px!important;flex-shrink:0!important;width:16px!important;height:16px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-reaction{align-items:center!important;gap:4px!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-reaction-thumbs-up{color:var(--secondary)!important;background:var(--tg-verified-soft)!important;border-radius:999px!important;align-items:center!important;gap:4px!important;padding:3px 8px!important;font-size:12px!important;font-weight:500!important;display:inline-flex!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-reaction .reaction{fill:none!important;width:14px!important;height:14px!important;stroke:var(--secondary)!important;stroke-width:1.8px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-button-prev,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-button-next,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-button-prev:after,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-button-next:after{visibility:hidden!important;opacity:0!important;pointer-events:none!important;width:0!important;height:0!important;display:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-swiper-button-prev,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-swiper-button-next{display:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-bottom{box-sizing:border-box!important;justify-content:center!important;align-items:center!important;gap:16px!important;width:100%!important;max-width:none!important;min-height:36px!important;margin-top:20px!important;display:flex!important;position:relative!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-pagination{box-sizing:border-box!important;flex-wrap:wrap!important;justify-content:center!important;align-items:center!important;gap:6px!important;width:auto!important;max-width:100%!important;padding:0 4px!important;display:flex!important;position:static!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-pagination-bullet{background:var(--tg-border-hover)!important;opacity:1!important;cursor:pointer!important;border-radius:999px!important;flex-shrink:0!important;width:6px!important;min-width:6px!important;height:6px!important;min-height:6px!important;margin:0!important;transition:width .25s,background .25s!important;display:block!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-pagination-bullet:hover{background:var(--tg-text-soft)!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-pagination-bullet-active{background:var(--primary)!important;width:20px!important;min-width:20px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-notification{width:1px!important;height:1px!important;position:absolute!important;left:-9999px!important;overflow:hidden!important}@media (max-width:768px){.twogis-feedback-wrapper{--tg-radius:14px}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-bottom{gap:16px!important;padding:18px 20px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-rating{font-size:24px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-item{padding:16px!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .swiper-pagination{display:none!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-bottom{min-height:0!important;margin-top:0!important;display:none!important}}@media (max-width:480px){.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-bottom{flex-direction:column!important;align-items:stretch!important}.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-review-box-right,.twogis-feedback-wrapper.twogis-feedback-wrapper .sw-reviews-btn{width:100%!important}}@media (prefers-reduced-motion:reduce){.twogis-feedback-wrapper *,.twogis-feedback-wrapper :before,.twogis-feedback-wrapper :after{transition-duration:.01ms!important;animation-duration:.01ms!important;animation-iteration-count:1!important}}